pietricica turism
heidelbergcement

În perioada 24-27 august, vor avea loc meciurile etapei a patra în cadrul Ligii a II-a. Programul meciurilor este următorul:

CLASAMENT

1GLORIA BUZĂU330010-19
2UT Arad33009-09
3Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele33008-19
4Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița32106-27
5CS Mioveni32103-17
6Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş32015-26
7Petrolul Ploieşti32015-56
8Concordia Chiajna32014-46
9Fotbal Club Rapid Bucureşti31114-44
10Farul Constanța31112-24
11Politehnica Timișoara31023-23
12Universitatea Cluj31023-33
13Metaloglobus Bucureşti31024-53
14Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc31023-43
15Ripensia Timișoara31023-63
16Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu31022-53
17Daco-Getica Bucureşti31021-43
18Dunărea Călăraşi30031-70
19Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu30031-80
20Sportul Snagov30031-120

(M.C.)

aleho