pietricica turism

CLASAMENT

1CFR CLUJ181053401435
2Astra Giurgiu181044281834
3Viitorul Constanţa18954392132
4Universitatea Craiova18945261731
5FCS Bucureşti18846252328
6Gaz Metan Mediaş18765252227
7FC Botoşani18684252326
8Dinamo Bucureşti18747252925
9Politehnica Iaşi18576192322
10Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe183105161819
11Academica Clinceni18468243318
12Chindia Târgoviște18459203317
13Hermannstadt Sibiu18369143215
14FC Voluntari18161111319

(M.C.)

LĂSAȚI UN MESAJ

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here