pietricica turism

euro 2016Programul meciurilor din Grupa A:
Sâmbătă, 11 iunie
Albania – Elveția (Stade Bollaert-Delelis – Lens, 16,00)
Miercuri, 15 iunie
România – Elveția (Parc des Princes – Paris, 19,00)
Franța – Albania (Stade Velodrome – Marsilia, 22,00)
Duminică, 19 iunie
Elveția – Franța (Stade Pierre Mauroy – Lille, 22,00)
România – Albania (Stade de Lyon — Lyon, 22,00)

Grupa B
Sâmbătă, 11 iunie
Țara Galilor – Slovacia (Stade de Bordeaux – Bordeaux, 19,00)
Anglia – Rusia (Stade Velodrome – Marsilia, 22,00)
Miercuri, 15 iunie
Rusia – Slovacia (Stade Pierre Mauroy – Lille, 16,00)
Joi, 16 iunie
Anglia – Țara Galilor (Stade Bollaert-Delelis – Lens, 16,00)
Luni, 20 iunie
Rusia – Țara Galilor (Stadium de Toulouse – Toulouse, 22,00
Slovacia – Anglia (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard – Saint-Etienne, 22,00)

Grupa C
Duminică, 12 iunie
Polonia – Irlanda de Nord (Stade de Nice – Nisa, 19,00)
Germania – Ucraina (Stade Pierre-Mauroy – Lille, 22,00)
Joi, 16 iunie
Ucraina – Irlanda de Nord (Stade de Lyon – Lyon, 19,00)
Germania – Polonia (Stade de France – Saint-Denis, 22,00)
Marți, 21 iunie
Ucraina – Polonia (Stade Velodrome – Marsilia, 19,00)
Irlanda de Nord – Germania (Parc des Princes – Paris, 19,00)

Grupa D
Duminică, 12 iunie
Turcia – Croația (Parc des Princes – Paris, 16,00)
Luni, 13 iunie
Spania – Cehia (Stadium de Toulouse – Toulouse, 16,00)
Vineri, 17 iunie
Cehia – Croația (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard – Saint-Etienne, 19,00)
Spania – Turcia (Stade de Nice — Nisa, 22,00)
Marți, 21 iunie
Cehia – Turcia (Stade Bollaert-Delelis – Lens, 22,00)
Croația – Spania (Stade de Bordeaux – Bordeaux, 22,00)

Grupa E
Luni, 13 iunie
Irlanda – Suedia (Stade de France – Saint-Denis, 19,00)
Belgia – Italia (Stade de Lyon – Lyon, 22,00)
Vineri, 17 iunie
Italia – Suedia (Stadium de Toulouse – Toulouse, 16,00)
Sâmbătă, 18 iunie
Belgia – Irlanda (Stade de Bordeaux – Bordeaux, 16,00)
Miercuri, 22 iunie
Italia – Irlanda (Stade Pierre-Mauroy – Lille, 22,00)
Suedia – Belgia (Stade de Nice – Nisa, 22,00)

Grupa F
Marți, 14 iunie
Austria – Ungaria (Stade de Bordeaux – Bordeaux, 19,00)
Portugalia – Islanda (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard – Saint-Etienne, 22,00)
Sâmbătă, 18 iunie
Islanda – Ungaria (Stade Velodrome – Marsilia, 19,00)
Portugalia – Austria (Parc des Princes – Paris, 22,00)
Miercuri, 22 iunie
Islanda – Austria (Stade de France – Saint-Denis, 19,00)
Ungaria – Portugalia (Stade de Lyon – Lyon, 19,00). (ZCH NEWS)